青年部名簿

青年部名簿
補足説明

1列目が役職、2列目が名前、3列目が勤務先

役職名前勤務先
三役  
会長 冨山 強 有限会社M.D.とみやま http://www.lovely-oniku.com
相談役 鈴木 一暁 株式会社鈴木砂利
専務理事 沼田 健 有限会社 白河レッカー
専務理事補佐 高木 豊和 株式会社コウシン
会計理事 鈴木 桂祐 有限会社桂設計 http://www.katsura-shirakawa.co.jp
監事 兼子 守 株式会社兼子組 http://www.k-kaneko.co.jp/
監事 和知 健明 ダルライザープランニング
顧問 鈴木 裕哉 旅館鈴金
顧問 市川 勤 有限会社 市川乳業
顧問 安澤 明宏 大成商事株式会社
副会長 菊地 一寛 株式会社共和建商 http://www.kygp.com/
副会長 黒須 誠 有限会社家具のくろす
副会長 髙橋 正訓 株式会社高橋機工
副会長 中島 裕次郎 有限会社 中島会計事務所
総務・広報委員会  
委員長 小野 謙太朗 有限会社オートピット小野 http://www.autopit-ono.com/
副委員長理事 伊東 和雄 さくら観光
副委員長理事 有賀 裕二郎 有賀醸造合資会社
副委員長理事 高山 裕介 (有)髙山不動産
委員 大野 貴雄 大野法律事務所
委員 西原 浩之 和風居酒屋かどや
委員 遠藤 義敦 株式会社緑川産業
委員 望月 大 ラーメン英
委員 星 大介 白河市役所
委員 清水 厚子 株式会社 ベントリー
委員 中上 誠 株式会社中商
委員 二階堂 誠 カメイ(株)白河営業所
委員 池田 考裕 アクサ生命保険株式会社 白河営業所
委員 鹿目 拓也 白河信用金庫本店
委員 齋藤 大誉
研修企画委員会  
委員長 吉成 翔太 北白川㈱
副委員長 芳賀 恵介 芳賀設備工業株式会社
理事 鈴木 洋平 株式会社大谷屋
副委員長理事 鈴木 光顕 株式会社昭和堂
委員 高橋 沙織 有限会社 庄司新聞店
委員 安田 宗一郎 株式会社松河屋
委員 清水 大永 こまや合同会社
委員 松原 弘治 有限会社 スズマツ写真館
理事 吉村 晋吾 白河料亭花文
委員 三國 一樹 三國秀雄石材店
委員 成井 理沙 佐川だるま製造所 http://www.sagawa-daruma.com/
委員 大沼 航 株式会社 花座 http://hanaza.hanatown.net/
委員 白井 貴之 有限会社 白井酒店
委員 柳沼 慎 株式会社 柳沼
委員 鈴木 浩平 株式会社 鈴木建設
イベント委員会  
委員長 斎藤 俊輔 有限会社 斎藤鉄工
副委員長理事 佐久間 宜央 株式会社佐久間組
副委員長理事 佐藤 弘樹 有限会社さとう総合印刷
副委員長理事 難波 祥平 (有)難波平八郎商店
委員 岡田 久美子 有限会社 荻原屋
委員 草野 正人 有限会社 元湯甲子温泉
委員 穐元 清 東北テント株式会社白河営業所
委員 中村 一伸 株式会社中村組
委員 成井 匠 株式会社ナルイ工業
委員 菅野 誠 株式会社でんき倶楽部
委員 松本 貴士 ヘアーサロンまつもと
委員 穗積 学 穗積法律事務所
委員 長田 将宣 長田理美容院
委員 早山 直樹 焼肉ダイニング 蘭
委員 早山 大介 有限会社 鈴木工業所
委員 大河原 理寛 福島建機株式会社
地域交流委員会  
委員長 吉見 優一郎 緑川呉服店
副委員長理事 安田 貴久 (有)松新酒店
副委員長理事 筧 健 筧製綿株式会社
副委員長理事 石塚 健二 有限会社 石塚商会
委員 大戸 由紀子 スパムコーポレーション有限会社
委員 小山 章太朗 一平
委員 渡部 和明 株式会社クロージングジャパン
委員 高畠 繁臣 炭火焼肉牛楽
委員 紺野 健太 株式会社セイビ
委員 近藤 勝人 有限会社 ケーズコーポレーション
委員 鈴木 靖信 白河観光交通株式会社
委員 西脇 信介 有限会社IB警備
委員 邉見 啓明 ㈲辺見美津男設計室
委員 金子 善弥 三金興業株式会社 http://www.sankinkk.co.jp/
委員 松本 泰季 松本工務店
委員 鈴木 宏幸 鈴木燃料店
委員 渡邉 高章 渡辺だるま店
東北ブロック準備室  
室長 冨山 強
副室長 菊地 理 有限会社 大洋社
副室長 黒須 誠
副室長 高木 豊和
副室長 菊地 一寛
副室長 安澤 明宏
副室長 髙橋 正訓
副室長 中島 裕次郎
室員 鈴木 裕哉
室員 原 芳之 株式会社イワキ
室員 市川 勤
室員 道又 伸一 伸和電気株式会社
室員 鈴木 一暁
室員 和知 健明
室員 成井 匠
室員 鈴木 洋平
室員 石塚 健二
室員 渡邉 高章 渡辺だるま店 
室員 岡崎 隆史 株式会社城南
室員 十文字 光伸 丸昌不動産有限会社 http://www.marusho-f.jp
室員 大戸 和美
室員 兼子 守
室員 沼田 健
室員 鈴木 桂祐
室員 高山 裕介
室員 松本 貴士
室員 鈴木 光顕

組織図(pdfファイル)